Dr Ghulam Yaseen

Dr Ghulam Yaseen ✓ Verified

General Surgeon

📍 Dera Ghazi Khan

Dr Ghulam Yaseen – General Surgeon in Dera Ghazi Khan

About Dr Ghulam Yaseen

Dr Ghulam Yaseen is a qualified General Surgeon based in Dera Ghazi Khan. Clinic timings: Mon-Friday 2PM TO 6PM. To book an appointment with Dr Ghulam Yaseen in Dera Ghazi Khan, use the contact details listed on this page. You can also read genuine patient reviews below before you visit.

Clinic / Hospital 1

Address
Block#18 ,Farid Abad Colony,Jampur Road,Opposite Ghazi Medical College,DG Khan
Timings
Mon-Friday 2PM TO 6PM
Phone
3338223123

Patient Reviews (1)

Best ratingโ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

best doctors

Write a review

FAQs about Dr Ghulam Yaseen

Who is Dr Ghulam Yaseen?

Dr Ghulam Yaseen is a General Surgeon in Dera Ghazi Khan.

What is the consultation fee of Dr Ghulam Yaseen?

Please contact the clinic directly to confirm the consultation fee.

Where does Dr Ghulam Yaseen sit / practise in Dera Ghazi Khan?

Block#18 ,Farid Abad Colony,Jampur Road,Opposite Ghazi Medical College,DG Khan

What are the clinic timings of Dr Ghulam Yaseen?

Mon-Friday 2PM TO 6PM

How can I book an appointment with Dr Ghulam Yaseen?

You can call 3338223123 to book an appointment with Dr Ghulam Yaseen in Dera Ghazi Khan.